ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16285022
nr 1628 5022
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Still life with flowers. Signerad Whallmark. Oil on canvas, 40x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x45cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad Whallmark. Olja på duk, 40x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x45cm
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2024
at 19:44:33
13/6 10:22:29
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won